ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474057
nr 847 4057
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), -56, 188/260, composition, subject size: 34 x 54, saknar glas.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), -56, 188/260, komposition, motivets mått: 34 x 54
Condition: saknar glas
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
600
SEK 1200
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:41:00
600 kr
800 kr
1.100 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson